Lil Pump Lyrics


Lil Pump Lyrics
Jump to:

Sorted by Album Release Date
(View Sorted by Song Title)

From the Album Lil Pump (2017) (buy at amazon.com)
Lil Pump
What U Sayin
Gucci Gang
Smoke My Dope
Crazy
Back
D Rose
At the Door
Youngest Flexer
Foreign
Whitney
Molly
Iced Out
Boss
Flex Like Ouu
Pinky Ring


From the Album Gucci Gang (2017) (buy at amazon.com)
Gucci Gang
Gucci Gang


Lil Pump Info:

Rapper known as Lil Pump who became popular for hit songs like "ELEMENTARY," "Get," and "JOHNNY!," which were featured on SoundCloud.

He was kicked out of school in the ninth grade. Already friends with Smokepurpp at this time, he began collaborating with the rapper/producer and releasing tracks online starting in 2016, the songs marked by a repetitive, reckless style.

The response was overwhelming, with tracks collecting millions of plays in a relatively short time frame.

-All Music

Birth name:
Gazzy Garcia

Born:
August 17, 2000 (age )

From:
Miami Gardens, Florida

Genres:
Rap

Instruments:
Voice

Years active:
2016-Present

Associated acts:
SmokePurpp

Tour Dates:




Soundtracks / Top Hits / One Hit Wonders / TV Themes / Song Quotes / Miscellaneous